Home / News / Uttar Pradesh Elections 2017 Results Live & Winning Candidates List

Uttar Pradesh Elections 2017 Results Live & Winning Candidates List

UP (Uttar Pradesh) Assembly Elections 2017: The elections in the biggest state of the country Uttar Pradesh were held from February 11, 2017, to March 8, in seven phases. Voting for 403 assembly seats in Uttar Pradesh conducted on a seven-phase election on 11, 15, 19, 23 and 27 February, and 4 and 8 March. The counting and the results will be declared on March 11, 2017, along with Goa, Manipur, Punjab, and Uttar Pradesh ElectionsAs per the viewer’s request, we are going to provide the Party wise, Candidates Wise, Seat Wise, Constituency Wise Winning Candidates List of UP Elections 2017. Check out the below article to get the complete information regarding Uttar Pradesh Assembly Elections 2017 Results Live Updates and Winners List PDF.

uttar-pradesh-assembly-elections-results-winners-list

Election Update:

Uttar Pradesh (UP) Assembly Elections 2017

UP Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election 2017 Dates & Schedule:

Phase Date of Polling No. of Constituencies
Phase I Saturday, February 11, 2017 73
Phase II Wednesday, February 15, 2017 67
Phase III Sunday, February 19, 2017 69
Phase IV Thursday, February 23, 2017 53
Phase V Monday, February 27, 2017 52
Phase VI Saturday, March 04, 2017 49
Phase VII Wednesday, March 08, 2017 40
Date of Counting Saturday, March 11, 2017
Date of Completion Wednesday, March 15, 2017

Uttar Pradesh Political Parties:

The main political parties in the state are

  • The Indian National Congress
  • The Bharatiya Janata party
  • The Bahujan Samaj Party
  • The Samajwadi Party
  • The Communist party of India
  • Rashtriya Lok Dal

Here are the phase-wise facts of this year’s election in UP:

  • Phase I: Total seats: 73; candidates: 839; women: 77; Total voters: 26.01 million; turnout 64%
  • Phase II: Seats: 67; candidates: 721; women candidates: 82; voters: 22.8 mn; turnout 65%
  • Phase III: Seats: 69; candidates: 826; women candidates: 105; voters: 24.16 mn; turnout 62%
  • Phase IV: Seats: 53; candidates: 680; women candidates: 61; voters: 18.48 mn; turnout 61%
  • Phase V: Seats: 52; candidates: 607; women candidates: 40; voters: 181.7 mn; turnout 57.4%
  • Phase VI: Seats: 49; candidates: 635; women: 63; voters: 17.28 mn; turnout 57.03%
  • Phase VII: Seats: 40; candidates: 535; women: 47; voters: 14.18 mn; turnout 60.03%

UP Elections 2017 Counting & Results Live Streaming and Live Updates

The live coverage of Uttar Pradesh 2017 Assembly Elections counting and results will be on most of the news channels in the country. The minute to minute live streaming will be on DD News, India News, NDTV India, India TV, ABP News, Zee News, News Nation, CNBC Awaaz, Lok Sabha TV, Aaj Tak, Zee News etc.,

UP Assembly Elections 2017 Counting & Results Live Streaming India Today

Uttar Pradesh Elections 2017 Counting Live Coverage News18 India

UP Elections 2017 Counting & Results Watch Online Aajtak

UP Assembly Elections 2017 Live Updates & Tweets:


UP Assembly Elections 2017 Results & Winning Candidates List

Total Seats – 403

  • SP – 47
  • INC – 07
  • AD – 09
  • BSP – 19
  • BJP – 312
  • SBSP – 04
  • RLD  – 01
  • Others – 04

Check out the below table to know about the Uttar Pradesh Assembly Elections 2017 Party wise, Candidates Wise, Seat Wise, Constituency Wise Winning Candidates List.

Constituency Winners List
Unnao Pankaj Gupta (BJP )
Fatehpur Vikram Singh (BJP )
Rampur Khas Aradhana Mishra Mona (INC )
Vishwanath Ganj Rakesh Kumar Verma Alias Dr.R.K.Verma (AD (Soneylal) )
Behat Naresh Saini (INC )
Nakur Dr.Dharam Singh Saini (BJP )
Saharanpur Nagar Sanjay Garg (SP )
Saharanpur Masood Akhtar (INC )
Deoband Brijesh (BJP )
Rampur Maniharan Devender Kumar Nim (BJP )
Gangoh Pradeep Kumar (BJP )
Kairana Nahid Hasan (SP )
Thana Bhawan Suresh Kumar (BJP )
Shamli Tejendra Nirwal (BJP )
Budhana Umesh Malik (BJP )
Charthawal Vijay Kumar Kashyap (BJP )
Purqazi Pramod Utwal (BJP )
Muzaffar Nagar Kapil Dev Agarwal (BJP )
Khatauli Vikram Singh (BJP )
Meerapur Avtar Singh Bhadana (BJP )
Najibabad Tasleem Ahmad (SP )
Nagina Manoj Kumar Paras (SP )
Barhapur Sushant Kumar (BJP )
Dhampur Ashok Kumar Rana (BJP )
Nehtaur Omkumar (BJP )
Bijnor Suchi (BJP )
Chandpur Kamlesh Saini (BJP )
Noorpur Lokendra Singh (BJP )
Kanth Rajesh Kumar Singh (Chunnu) (BJP )
Thakurdwara Navab Jan (SP )
Moradabad Rural Haji Ikram Qureshi (SP )
Moradabad Nagar Ritesh Kumar Gupta (BJP )
Kundarki Mohammad Rizwan (SP )
Bilari Mohd. Faeem (SP )
Chandausi Gulab Devi (BJP )
Asmoli Pinki Yadav (SP )
Sambhal Iqbal Mehmood (SP )
Suar Mohammad Abdullah Azam Khan (SP )
Chamraua Naseer Ahmad Khan (SP )
Bilaspur Baldev Singh Aulakh (BJP )
Rampur Mohammad Azam Khan (SP )
Milak Rajbala (BJP )
Dhanaura Rajeev Kumar (BJP )
Naugawan Sadat Chetan Chauhan (BJP )
Amroha Mehboob Ali (SP )
Hasanpur Mahender Singh Khadakvanshi (BJP )
Siwalkhas Jitendra Pal Singh Billu (BJP )
Sardhana Sangeet Singh Som (BJP )
Hastinapur Dinesh Khatik (BJP )
Kithore Satyavir Tyagi (BJP )
Meerut Cantt. Satya Prakash Agarwal (BJP )
Meerut Rafiq Ansari (SP )
Meerut South Dr. Somendra Tomar (BJP )
Chhaprauli Sahender Singh Ramala (RLD )
Baraut Krishanpal Malik Urf Krishanpal Malik (BJP )
Baghpat Yogesh Dhama (BJP )
Loni Nandkishor (BJP )
Muradnagar Ajit Pal Tyagi (BJP )
Sahibabad Sunil Kumar Sharma (BJP )
Ghaziabad Atul Garg (BJP )
Modi Nagar Dr. Manju Shiwach (BJP )
Dhaulana Aaslam Choudhary (BSP )
Hapur Vijay Pal (BJP )
Garhmukteshwar Kamal Singh (BJP )
Noida Pankaj Singh (BJP )
Dadri Tejpal Singh Nagar (BJP )
Jewar Dhirendra Singh (BJP )
Sikandrabad Bimla Singh Solanki (BJP )
Bulandshahr Virendra Singh Sirohi (BJP )
Syana Devendra (BJP )
Anupshahr Sanjay (BJP )
Debai Anita Singh Rajput (BJP )
Shikarpur Anil Kumar (BJP )
Khurja Vijendra Singh (BJP )
Khair Anoop (BJP )
Barauli Shri Dalveer Singh (BJP )
Atrauli Sandeep Kumar Singh (BJP )
Chharra Ravendra Pal Singh (BJP )
Koil Anil Parashar (BJP )
Aligarh Sanjeev Raja (BJP )
Iglas Rajveer Diler (BJP )
Hathras Hari Shankar Mahor (BJP )
Sadabad Ramveer Upadhyay (BSP )
Sikandra Rao Birendra Singh Rana (BJP )
Chhata Laxmi Narayan (BJP )
Mant Shyam Sunder Sharma (BSP )
Goverdhan Karinda Singh (BJP )
Mathura Shrikant Sharma (BJP )
Baldev Pooran Prakash (BJP )
Etmadpur Ram Pratap Singh (BJP )
Agra Cantt. Dr. Girraj Singh Dharmesh (BJP )
Agra South Yogendra Upadhyaya (BJP )
Agra North Jagan Prasad Garg (BJP )
Agra Rural Hemlata Diwakar (BJP )
Fatehpur Sikri Chau. Udaybhan Singh (BJP )
Kheragarh Mahesh Kumar Goyal (BJP )
Fatehabad Jitendra Verma (BJP )
Bah Rani Pakshalika Singh (BJP )
Tundla Satya Pal Singh Baghel (BJP )
Jasrana Ramgopal (BJP )
Firozabad Manish Asija (BJP )
Shikohabad Mukesh Verma (BJP )
Sirsaganj Hariom Yadav (SP )
Kasganj Devendra Singh Rajput (BJP )
Amanpur Devendra Pratap (BJP )
Patiyali Mamtesh (BJP )
Aliganj Satyapal Singh Rathaur (BJP )
Etah Vipin Kumar David (BJP )
Marhara Virendra (BJP )
Jalesar Sanjeev Kumar Diwakar (BJP )
Mainpuri Rajkumar Alias Raju Yadav (SP )
Bhongaon Ram Naresh Agnihotri (BJP )
Kishni Brajesh Kumar (SP )
Karhal Sobaran Singh Yadav (SP )
Gunnaur Ajeet Kumar Urf Raju Yadav (BJP )
Bisauli Kushagra Sagar (BJP )
Sahaswan Omkar Singh (SP )
Bilsi Pt. Radha Krishan Sharma (BJP )
Badaun Mahesh Chandra Gupta (BJP )
Shekhupur Dharmendra Kumar Singh Shakya (BJP )
Dataganj Rajeev Kumar Singh Urf Babbu Bhaiya (BJP )
Baheri Chhatra Pal Singh (BJP )
Meerganj Dr. D.C. Verma (BJP )
Bhojipura Bahoran Lal Maurya (BJP )
Nawabganj Kesar Singh (BJP )
Faridpur Dr. Shyam Bihari Lal (BJP )
Bithari Chainpur Rajesh Kumar Mishra (BJP )
Bareilly Dr. Arun Kumar (BJP )
Bareilly Cantt. Rajesh Agarwal (BJP )
Aonla Dharam Pal Singh (BJP )
Pilibhit Sanjay Singh Gangwar (BJP )
Barkhera Kishan Lal Rajpoot (BJP )
Puranpur Babu Ram Paswan (BJP )
Bisalpur Agyash Ram Saran Verma (BJP )
Katra Veer Vikram Singh Prince (BJP )
Jalalabad Sharadvir Singh (SP )
Tilhar Roshan Lal Verma (BJP )
Powayan Chetram (BJP )
Shahjahanpur Suresh Kumar Khanna (BJP )
Dadraul Manvendra Singh (BJP )
Palia Harvinder Kumar Sahani (BJP )
Nighasan Patel Ramkumar Verma (BJP )
Gola Gokrannath Arvind Giri (BJP )
Sri Nagar Manju Tyagi (BJP )
Dhaurahra Awasthi Bala Prasad (BJP )
Lakhimpur Yogesh Verma (BJP )
Kasta Saurabh Singh (BJP )
Mohammdi Lokendra Pratap Singh (BJP )
Maholi Shashank Trivedi (BJP )
Sitapur Rakesh Rathore (BJP )
Hargaon Suresh Rahi (BJP )
Laharpur Suneel Verma (BJP )
Biswan Mahendra Singh (BJP )
Sevata Gyan Tiwari (BJP )
Mohmoodabad Narendra Singh Verma (SP )
Sidhauli Hargovind Bhargava (BSP )
Misrikh Ram Krishna Bhargava (BJP )
Sawayazpur Kunvar Madhvendra Pratap (BJP )
Shahabad Rajani Tiwari (BJP )
Hardoi Nitin Agarwal (SP )
Gopamau Shyam Prakash (BJP )
Sandi Prabhash Kumar (BJP )
Bilgram-Mallanwan Ashish Kumar Singh Ashu (BJP )
Balamau Ram Pal Verma (BJP )
Sandila Raj Kumar Agrawal Urf Rajia (BJP )
Bangermau Kuldeep Singh Sengar (BJP )
Safipur Bamba Lal (BJP )
Mohan Brijesh Kumar (BJP )
Bhagwantnagar Hriday Narayan Dikshit (BJP )
Purwa Anil Singh (BSP )
Malihabad Jai Devi (BJP )
Bakshi Kaa Talab Avinash Trivedi (BJP )
Sarojini Nagar Swati Singh (BJP )
Lucknow West Suresh Kumar Shrivastav (BJP )
Lucknow North Dr.Neeraj Bora (BJP )
Lucknow East Ashutosh Tandan (BJP )
Lucknow Central Brijesh Pathak (BJP )
Lucknow Cantt. Dr. Reeta Joshi (BJP )
Mohanlalganj Ambrish Singh Pushkar (SP )
Bachhrawan Ram Naresh Rawat (BJP )
Tiloi Mayankeshwar Sharan Singh (BJP )
Harchandpur Rakesh Singh (INC )
Rae Bareli Aditi Singh (INC )
Salon Dal Bahadur (BJP )
Sareni Dhirendra Bahadur Singh (BJP )
Unchahar Manoj Kumar Pandey (SP )
Jagdishpur Suresh Kumar (BJP )
Gauriganj Rakesh Pratap Singh (SP )
Amethi Garima Singh (BJP )
Isauli Abrar Ahmad (SP )
Sultanpur Surya Bhan Singh (BJP )
Sadar Sitaram (BJP )
Lambhua Devmani (BJP )
Kadipur Rajesh Kumar Gautam (BJP )
Kaimganj Amar Singh (BJP )
Amritpur Sushil Kumar Shakya (BJP )
Farrukhabad Mejor Sunil Dutt Dwivedi (BJP )
Bhojpur Nagendra Singh (BJP )
Chhibramau Archana Pandey (BJP )
Tirwa Kailash Singh Rajput (BJP )
Kannauj Anil Kumar Dohare (SP )
Jaswantnagar Shivpal Singh Yadav (SP )
Etawah Sarita Bhadauriya (BJP )
Bharthana Savitri Katheria (BJP )
Bidhuna Vinay Shakya (BJP )
Dibiyapur Lakhan Singh (BJP )
Auraiya Ramesh Chandra (BJP )
Rasulabad Nirmala Sankhwar (BJP )
Akbarpur Raniya Pratibha Shukla (BJP )
Sikandra Mathura Prasad Pal (BJP )
Bhognipur Vinod Kumar Katiyar (BJP )
Bilhaur Bhagwati Prasad Sagar (BJP )
Bithoor Abhijeet Singh Sanga (BJP )
Kalyanpur Nilima Katiyar (BJP )
Govindnagar Satya Dev Pachauri (BJP )
Sishamau Hazi Irfan Solanki (SP )
Arya Nagar Amitabh Bajpai (SP )
Kidwai Nagar Mahesh Chandra (BJP )
Kanpur Cantt. Sohil Akhtar Ansari (INC )
Maharajpur Satish Mahana (BJP )
Ghatampur Kamal Rani (BJP )
Madhaugarh Moolchandra Singh (BJP )
Kalpi Ku. Narendra Pal Singh (BJP )
Orai Gauri Shankar (BJP )
Babina Rajeev Singh Parichha (BJP )
Jhansi Nagar Ravi Sharma (BJP )
Mauranipur Biharilal Arya (BJP )
Garautha Jawahar Lal Rajpoot (BJP )
Lalitpur Ramratan Kushwaha (BJP )
Mehroni Manohar Lal (BJP )
Hamirpur Ashok Kumar Singh Chandel (BJP )
Rath Manisha Anuragi (BJP )
Mahoba Rakesh Kumar Goswami (BJP )
Charkhari Brijbhushan Rajpoot Alias Guddu Bhaiya (BJP )
Tindwari Brajesh Kumar Prajapati (BJP )
Baberu Chandrapal (BJP )
Naraini Raj Karan Kabir (BJP )
Banda Prakash Dwivedi (BJP )
Chitrakoot Chandrika Prasad Upadhyay (BJP )
Manikpur R.K. Singh Patel (BJP )
Jahanabad Jai Kumar Singh Jaiki (AD (Soneylal) )
Bindki Karan Singh Patel (BJP )
Ayah Shah Vikas Gupta (BJP )
Husainganj Ranvendra Pratap Singh Urf Dhunni Bhaiya (BJP )
Khaga Krishna Paswan (BJP )
Babaganj Vinod Kumar (IND )
Kunda Raghuraj Pratap Singh (IND )
Pratapgarh Sangam Lal Gupta (AD (Soneylal) )
Patti Rajendra Pratap Singh Alias Moti (BJP )
Raniganj Abhay Kumar Alias Dhiraj Ojha (BJP )
Sirathu Sheetla Prasad (BJP )
Manjhanpur Lal Bahadur (BJP )
Chail Sanjay Kumar (BJP )
Phaphamau Vikramajeet (BJP )
Soraon Jamuna Prasad (AD (Soneylal) )
Phulpur Praveen Kumar Singh (BJP )
Pratappur Mohd Mujtaba Siddqui (BSP )
Handia Hakim Lal (BSP )
Meja Neelam Karwariya (BJP )
Karachhana Ujjwal Raman Singh (SP )
Allahabad West Sidharth Nath Singh (BJP )
Allahabad North Harshvardhan Bajpai (BJP )
Allahabad South Nand Gopal Gupta Nandi (BJP )
Bara Dr. Ajai Kumar (BJP )
Koraon Rajmani (BJP )
Kursi Sakendra Pratap Verma (BJP )
Ram Nagar Sharad Kumar Awasthi (BJP )
Barabanki Dharmraj Singh Yadav Urf Suresh Yadav (SP )
Zaidpur Upendra Singh (BJP )
Dariyabad Satish Chandra Sharma (BJP )
Rudauli Ram Chandra Yadav (BJP )
Haidergarh Baijnath Rawat (BJP )
Milkipur Gorakh Nath (BJP )
Bikapur Shobha Singh Chauhan (BJP )
Ayodhya Ved Prakash Gupta (BJP )
Goshainganj Indra Pratap Alias Khabbu Tiwari (BJP )
Katehari Lal Ji Verma (BSP )
Tanda Sanju Devi (BJP )
Alapur Aneeta (BJP )
Jalalpur Ritesh Pandey (BSP )
Akbarpur Ram Achal Rajbhar (BSP )
Balha Akshayvaralal (BJP )
Nanpara Madhuri Verma (BJP )
Matera Yasar Shah (SP )
Mahasi Sureshwar Singh (BJP )
Baharaich Anupma Jaiswal (BJP )
Payagpur Subhash Tripathi (BJP )
Kaiserganj Mukut Bihari (BJP )
Bhinga Mohammad Aslam (BSP )
Shrawasti Ram Feran (BJP )
Tulsipur Kailash Nath Shukla (BJP)
Gainsari Shailesh Kumar Singh (BJP )
Utraula Ram Pratap Alias Shashikant Verma (BJP )
Balrampur Palturam (BJP )
Mehnaun Vinay Kumar (BJP )
Gonda Prateek Bhushan Singh (BJP )
Katra Bazar Bawan Singh (BJP )
Colonelganj Ajay Pratap Singh (BJP )
Tarabganj Prem Narayan Pandey (BJP )
Mankapur Ramapati Shastri (BJP )
Gaura Prabhat Kumar Verma (BJP )
Shohratgarh Amar Singh Chaudhary (AD (Soneylal) )
Kapilvastu Shyam Dhani (BJP )
Bansi Jai Pratap Singh (BJP )
Itwa Dr. Satish Chandra Dwivedi (BJP )
Domariyaganj Raghvendra Pratap Singh (BJP )
Harraiya Ajay Kumar Singh Ajay Singh (BJP )
Kaptanganj Chandra Prakash Alias Ca Chandra Prakash Shukl (BJP )
Rudhauli Sanjay Pratap Jaiswal (BJP )
Basti Sadar Dayaram Chaudhary (BJP )
Mahadewa Ravi Kumar Sonkar (BJP )
Menhdawal Rakesh Singh Baghel (BJP )
Khalilabad Digvijay Narayan Alis Jay Chaubey (BJP )
Dhanghata Shri Ram Chauhan (BJP )
Pharenda Bajrang Bahadur Singh (BJP )
Nautanwa Aman Mani Tripathi (IND )
Siswa Premsagar Patel (BJP )
Maharajganj Jaimangal (BJP )
Paniyra Gyanendra (BJP )
Caimpiyarganj Fateh Bahadur (BJP )
Pipraich Mahendra Pal Singh (BJP )
Gorakhpur Urban Dr. Radha Mohan Das Agrawal (BJP )
Gorakhpur Rural Bipin Singh (BJP )
Sahajanwa Sheetal Pandey (BJP )
Khajani Sant Prasad (BJP )
Chauri-Chaura Sangeeta Yadav (BJP )
Bansgaon Vimlesh Paswan (BJP )
Chillupar Vinay Shankar Tiwari (BSP )
Khadda Jatashanker Tripathi (BJP )
Padrauna Swami Prasad Maurya (BJP )
Tamkuhi Raj Ajay Kumar Lallu (INC )
Fazilnagar Ganga (BJP )
Kushinagar Rajnikant Mani Tripathi (BJP )
Hata Pawan Kumar (BJP )
Ramkola Ramanand Baudh (SBSP )
Rudrapur Jai Prakash Nishad (BJP )
Deoria Janmejai Singh (BJP )
Pathardeva Surya Pratap Shahi (BJP )
Rampur Karkhana Kamlesh Shukla (BJP )
Bhatpar Rani Ashutosh (SP )
Salempur Kali Prasad (BJP )
Barhaj Suresh Tiwari (BJP )
Atrauliya Dr. Sangram Yadav (SP )
Gopalpur Nafees Ahmad (SP )
Sagri Bandana Singh (BSP )
Mubarakpur Shah Alam Urf Guddu Jamali (BSP )
Azamgarh Durga Prasad (SP )
Nizamabad Alambadi (SP )
Phoolpur Pawai Arun Kumar Yadav (BJP )
Didarganj Sukhdev Rajbhar (BSP )
Lalganj Azad Ari Mardan (BSP )
Mehnagar Kalpnath (SP )
Madhuban Dara Singh Chauhan (BJP )
Ghosi Fagu Chauhan (BJP )
Muhammadabad-Gohna Shriram (BJP )
Mau Mukhtar Anshari (BSP )
Belthara Road Dhananjay Kannoujia (BJP )
Rasara Uma Shanker Singh (BSP )
Sikanderpur Sanjay Yadav (BJP )
Phephana Upendra Tiwari (BJP )
Ballia Nagar Anand (BJP )
Bansdih Ram Govind Chaudheri (SP )
Bairia Surendra (BJP )
Badlapur Ramesh Chandra Mishra (BJP )
Shahganj Shailendra Yadav Lalai (SP )
Jaunpur Girish Chandra Yadav (BJP )
Malhani Parasnath Yadav (SP )
Mungra Badshahpur Sushma Patel (BSP )
Machhlishahr Jagdish Sonkar (SP )
Mariyahu Leena Tiwari (AD (Soneylal) )
Zafrabad Dr Harendra Prasad Singh (BJP )
Kerakat Dinesh Chaudhary (BJP )
Jakhanian Triveni Ram (SBSP )
Saidpur Subhash Passi (SP )
Ghazipur Sangeeta (BJP )
Jangipur Virendra Kumar Yadav (SP )
Zahoorabad Om Prakash Rajbhar (SBSP )
Mohammadabad Alka Rai (BJP )
Zamania Sunita (BJP )
Mughalsarai Sadhana Singh (BJP )
Sakaldiha Prabhunarayan Yadav (SP )
Saiyadraja Sushil Singh (BJP )
Chakia Sharada Prasad (BJP )
Pindra Avadhesh Singh (BJP )
Ajagara Kailash Nath Sonkar (SBSP )
Shivpur Anil Rajbhar (BJP )
Rohaniya Surendra Narayan Singh (BJP )
Varanasi North Ravindra Jaiswal (BJP )
Varanasi South Dr. Neelkanth Tiwari (BJP )
Varanasi Cantt. Saurabh Srivastava (BJP )
Sevapuri Neel Ratan Singh Patel Neelu (AD (Soneylal) )
Bhadohi Ravindra Nath Tripathi (BJP )
Gyanpur Vijay Mishra (NISHAD )
Aurai Dinanath Bhaskar (BJP )
Chhanbey Rahul Prakash (AD (Soneylal) )
Mirzapur Ratnakar Mishr (BJP )
Majhawan Shuchismita Maurya (BJP )
Chunar Anurag Singh (BJP )
Marihan Rama Shankar Singh (BJP )
Ghorawal Anil Kumar Maurya (BJP )
Robertsganj Bhupesh Chaubey (BJP )
Obra Sanjiv Kumar (BJP )
Duddhi Hari Ram (AD (Soneylal) )

UP Assembly Elections 2017 Results & Winners List PDF

(PDF File will be updated soon…)

Hope you like this, UP Assembly Elections 2017 Counting, Results Live Updates, Live Streaming, Schedule, Party Wise, Candidates Wise, Seat Wise, Constituency Wise Winners List article. If you like this, then please share it to your friends.

Latest Updates:

Check Out the Latest Updates by clicking the below links and Update Yourself.

Check Also

karnataka-budget-highlights-pdf

Karnataka Budget 2017-18 Live Updates | Highlights PDF Download

Karnataka Govt Budget 2017-18: Karnataka chief minister Siddaramaiah presents his 12th budget in Bengaluru in the …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *